logo City Grosseto
Results Election

Camera dei Deputati 2018

Data are unofficial.
General Informations
ElectorsMen Women Election SiteSections_GRUPPILists
63444300523339223761016

Number AddressMen Women Totals Electors
1 SCUOLA MEDIA - VIA DEI BARBERI 25515381089
2 SCUOLA MEDIA - PZA F/LLI ROSSELLI 14443472915
3 SCUOLA MEDIA - VIA GARIGLIANO 16437527964
4 SCUOLA MEDIA - PZA F/LLI ROSSELLI 14273347620
5 SCUOLA MEDIA - VIA GARIGLIANO 16392493885
6 SCUOLA MEDIA - VIA GARIGLIANO 164585721030
7 SCUOLA MEDIA - VIA GARIGLIANO 16446523969
8 SCUOLA MEDIA - VIA GARIGLIANO 16457489946
9 SCUOLA ELEMENTARE - VIA A.CORELLI 3466514980
10 SCUOLA ELEMENTARE - VIA A.CORELLI 3323405728
11 SCUOLA MEDIA - VIA DEI BARBERI 2346415761
12 SCUOLA ELEMENTARE - VIA A.CORELLI 3397451848
13 SCUOLA MEDIA - VIA DEI BARBERI 2296376672
14 SCUOLA ELEMENTARE - VIA A.CORELLI 3373443816
15 SCUOLA ELEMENTARE - VIALE GIOTTO 5339385724



  
To contact us for signallings, demands or suggestions click here
[Eleonline 2.0 rev 276 - managing elections ]